Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, LAMBOURN DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 4TL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+0.0%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+21.5%
Sold on 1 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+19.0%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+26.7%
Sold on 16 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 14 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4TL
← Back to All Properties