Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 161, WATERLOO WAREHOUSE, WATERLOO ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 0BH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+20.1%
Sold on 2 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£179,000
+31.6%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+18.3%
Sold on 8 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+42.0%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 0BH
← Back to All Properties