Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 17, LIMEFIELD MILL, WOOD STREET, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 2AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£16,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+20.8%
Sold on 22 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,650
-28.7%
Sold on 18 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,250
Sold on 6 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 2AJ
← Back to All Properties