Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, DAWLEY CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 7RU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
5 March 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£42,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
+34.1%
Sold on 5 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #6
£124,950
-0.4%
Sold on 15 November 2006
Semi-Detached
-£550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,500
+65.2%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£49,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,950
+26.7%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+13.6%
Sold on 2 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£7,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,750
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 7RU
← Back to All Properties