Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, RADFORD COURT, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 0AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£178,000
+14.8%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+75.1%
Sold on 21 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+77.0%
Sold on 8 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 3 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 0AB
← Back to All Properties