10, RANGELEY ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 5DW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£263,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£263,000+7.3%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000+6.5%
Sold on 22 June 2012
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+58.6%
Sold on 26 August 2008
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+95.2%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Detached
+£70,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,300
Sold on 30 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1