64, MORGAN CRESCENT, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

CM16 7DX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£950,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.0%
Price Change
+£547,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£950,000+136.0%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£547,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£402,500
Sold on 15 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1