Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ELTER WATER, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 6XJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+22.2%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£270,000
+54.7%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Terraced
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,500
+53.1%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+280.0%
Sold on 26 February 2003
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 1 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 6XJ
← Back to All Properties