Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, HARRISON WAY, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 9JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£161,000
+23.8%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+4.0%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+184.1%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 21 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 9JQ
← Back to All Properties