Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ROTHERWICK HOUSE, RAMSDELL ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 1DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£253,000
+11.0%
Sold on 20 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000
+46.2%
Sold on 23 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 21 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 1DA
← Back to All Properties