Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
182, DERBY ROAD, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 8HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,500
Last Sold Price
11 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.9%
Price Change
-£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,500
-14.9%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Terraced
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+33.3%
Sold on 7 January 2008
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+232.1%
Sold on 5 September 2005
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 8 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 8HU
← Back to All Properties