9, SHARMAN BEER COURT, THAME, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX9 2DD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,500
Last Sold Price
13 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£42,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£187,500+29.4%
Sold on 13 November 2017
Terraced
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,950+170.9%
Sold on 18 August 2005
Terraced
+£91,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+7.0%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 17 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1