Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, OZIER COURT, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CB11 4BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.6%
Price Change
-£8,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£96,000
-8.6%
Sold on 16 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,995
+16.7%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+38.5%
Sold on 9 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 13 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB11 4BH
← Back to All Properties