43, THACKERAY AVENUE, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM18 8HS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.5%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+47.5%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500+25.4%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 30 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1