Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, ANTON ROAD, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM15 5AU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.8%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+63.8%
Sold on 10 December 2020
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£174,000
+3.6%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Terraced
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,995
+5.7%
Sold on 16 July 2007
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,995
+261.4%
Sold on 20 March 2006
Terraced
+£114,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 21 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM15 5AU
← Back to All Properties