Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BOSHAW MEWS, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD9 1WB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£70,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+18.4%
Sold on 19 December 2022
Detached
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£379,995
Sold on 9 April 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD9 1WB
← Back to All Properties