Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CHALICE WAY, GREENHITHE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA9 9PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£242,500
+18.3%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+41.4%
Sold on 29 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 29 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA9 9PR
← Back to All Properties