Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WATSON ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL4 9SA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.7%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+80.7%
Sold on 5 July 2021
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£83,000
+0.0%
Sold on 12 May 2016
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£83,000
+3.8%
Sold on 26 November 2012
Terraced
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,995
+90.5%
Sold on 7 December 2006
Terraced
+£37,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+49.1%
Sold on 23 December 2004
Terraced
+£13,840 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,160
Sold on 7 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL4 9SA
← Back to All Properties