Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WHITEACRES CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4XD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,000
+17.5%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+164.8%
Sold on 1 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 31 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4XD
← Back to All Properties