Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HEATHY RISE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B32 3UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+29.7%
Sold on 28 February 2023
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+88.8%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 10 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B32 3UD
← Back to All Properties