24, TUDOR WALK, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

KT22 7HX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£450,000+13.2%
Sold on 16 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£397,500+39.5%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 17 January 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1