Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WARREN ROAD, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 1LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,000,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,000,000
+8.1%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£925,000
+46.8%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Detached
+£295,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£630,000
+50.4%
Sold on 15 July 2011
Detached
+£211,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£418,750
Sold on 12 May 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 1LG
← Back to All Properties