Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HIGH STREET, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S43 2DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,750
Last Sold Price
2 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£24,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£99,750
+33.1%
Sold on 2 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£24,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+31.5%
Sold on 30 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 29 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S43 2DX
← Back to All Properties