10, CLIFTON CLOSE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX26 6GQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£205,000-2.4%
Sold on 13 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000+5.0%
Sold on 15 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,995-93.3%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,764,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£2,964,000
Sold on 14 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1