87B, BELL LANE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF7 7JJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£100,000-11.1%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500+435.7%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1