Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, BARCROFT ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD4 6LD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.3%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£85,000
+75.3%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£48,500
+22.8%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,500
+43.6%
Sold on 3 July 2002
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500
-1.8%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 11 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD4 6LD
← Back to All Properties