9, FAIRLIGHT ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN22 7NY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.3%
Price Change
+£157,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£320,000+96.3%
Sold on 28 August 2018
Terraced
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000+443.3%
Sold on 7 November 2005
Terraced
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000-33.3%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 8 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1