Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
342, COUNTESS WAY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK10 7HZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£19,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+5.3%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Terraced
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£355,995
Sold on 7 August 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK10 7HZ
← Back to All Properties