10, BATH ROAD, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO41 3RU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£535,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.4%
Price Change
+£290,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£535,000+118.4%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Terraced
+£290,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000-10.9%
Sold on 9 September 2013
Terraced
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000+19.6%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000+53.3%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 7 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1