Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, KELVIN ROAD, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY5 3AF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,250
Last Sold Price
2 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.4%
Price Change
+£64,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£131,250
+97.4%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£64,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 15 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 3AF
← Back to All Properties