Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MIDLAND ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 2ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,000
-4.0%
Sold on 28 February 2012
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+150.0%
Sold on 14 December 2006
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 10 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 2ET
← Back to All Properties