72, ACASTER DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS25 2BQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+224.5%
Price Change
+£169,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£245,000+224.5%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£169,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,495+8.6%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 26 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1