5, COLERIDGE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 6SR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£116,000+28.9%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+195.1%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,500-10.3%
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 12 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1