Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, REDOUBT CLOSE, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG4 0FP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£229,000
+57.9%
Sold on 15 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+141.9%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 6 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG4 0FP
← Back to All Properties