Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10A, EDWIN STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 1EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,000
+30.2%
Sold on 5 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
+17.8%
Sold on 3 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+50.0%
Sold on 6 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 28 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 1EH
← Back to All Properties