Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, HAVELOCK STREET, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 2YL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£143,000
+14.4%
Sold on 28 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-3.1%
Sold on 27 October 2010
Semi-Detached
-£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,995
+22.9%
Sold on 1 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£23,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 17 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 2YL
← Back to All Properties