Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, AUDLEY STREET, READING, READING, READING
RG30 1BP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£309,627
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.0%
Price Change
+£151,627 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£309,627
+96.0%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Terraced
+£151,627 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,000
+54.1%
Sold on 10 March 2005
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,500
+40.5%
Sold on 4 May 2000
Terraced
+£29,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,950
+45.5%
Sold on 13 March 1998
Terraced
+£22,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,150
Sold on 9 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 1BP
← Back to All Properties