94, ELMAY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B26 2NG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.3%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£166,000+142.3%
Sold on 25 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,500+23.4%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500+0.0%
Sold on 3 June 1996
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 3 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1