Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39B, SOUTH TERRACE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 5NU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£175,000
+52.2%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+21.1%
Sold on 10 April 2006
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+196.7%
Sold on 19 January 2004
Terraced
+£62,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 15 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 5NU
← Back to All Properties