Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MOUNT STREET, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP22 4QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+28.0%
Sold on 11 February 2014
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,500
+201.4%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP22 4QG
← Back to All Properties