Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BROOMFIELD COTTAGE, BRADLEY LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 0NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+2.7%
Sold on 7 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+15.9%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 0NA
← Back to All Properties