Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, VENNER AVENUE, COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO31 8AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,000
+20.5%
Sold on 29 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500
+7.5%
Sold on 25 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,500
Sold on 8 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO31 8AF
← Back to All Properties