Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, DRAYMAN CLOSE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS1 3JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£86,000
-2.3%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+5.4%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+19.4%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 30 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS1 3JR
← Back to All Properties