Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LONGCROFT DRIVE, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 4SF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+33.0%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£188,000
+12.6%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
+39.2%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£47,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+53.8%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,995
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 4SF
← Back to All Properties