Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, THE RIDINGS, TONBRIDGE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN12 6YA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+49.1%
Sold on 1 September 2011
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+83.3%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 6 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN12 6YA
← Back to All Properties