Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, WOODFIELD PARK DRIVE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 1LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.8%
Price Change
+£113,875 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+42.8%
Sold on 29 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£113,875 from previous sale
Sale #3
£266,125
+213.3%
Sold on 3 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£181,175 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 12 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 1LW
← Back to All Properties