Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, CITY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 2JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.2%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
+112.2%
Sold on 31 March 2010
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 17 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 2JL
← Back to All Properties