Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, MERE DRIVE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 8SD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,750
Last Sold Price
27 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£34,755 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£198,750
+21.2%
Sold on 27 March 2023
Terraced
+£34,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,995
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 8SD
← Back to All Properties