35, CAMBRIAN ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN4 9HJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£172,000+13.2%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000+24.1%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1