Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, JIM MOLLISON COURT, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
IP28 7QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.3%
Price Change
+£92,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£188,000
+96.3%
Sold on 20 April 2006
Detached
+£92,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,750
+31.2%
Sold on 27 May 1999
Detached
+£22,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 26 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP28 7QP
← Back to All Properties